Juvenil A

Competicion: Juvenil Liga NacionalGrupo: 4
Entrenadores: GONZALO LAPUENTE Y IÑIGO LAZARO
  • Plantilla
  • Calendario
  • Clasificación
  • Resultados
  • Horario Partidos
Num. JugadorNombreDemarcación
0Urko ArceN/A
0Jon Martínez-AbascalN/A
0Jon AntxiaN/A
0Ibon RascheN/A
0Pablo MontónN/A
0Martín ColinoN/A
0Markel AlbizuaN/A
0Josu AlvaroN/A
0Iñigo López de LerenaN/A
0Iñigo GutierrezN/A
0Iker ArostegiN/A
0Ignacio LópezN/A
0Guillermo ZulaikaN/A
0Borja GordoaN/A
0Edu RuaN/A
0Borja ArazosaN/A
0Ander GarayN/A
0Alvaro MoltóN/A
0Alvaro MaeztuN/A
0Alex RuizN/A
  Jornada: 1  (03/09/2017)   Jornada: 16  (10/12/2017)
AMOREBIETA S.D. - DANOK BAT C. B
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. - Beasain S.D.
INDARTSU C. - ATHLETIC CLUB B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. - Lagun Onak C.D.
Tolosa C.F. - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Zarautz K.E. - Deportivo Alaves B
  Jornada: 2  (10/09/2017)   Jornada: 17  (17/12/2017)
DANOK BAT C. B - Zarautz K.E.
Beasain S.D. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B - LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
LEIOA S.D. - INDARTSU C.
Lagun Onak C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
Antiguoko K.E. B - Tolosa C.F.
Deportivo Alaves B - SANTUTXU F.C.
  Jornada: 3  (17/09/2017)   Jornada: 18  (07/01/2018)
DANOK BAT C. B - Beasain S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - ATHLETIC CLUB B
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. - LEIOA S.D.
INDARTSU C. - Lagun Onak C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Tolosa C.F. - Deportivo Alaves B
Zarautz K.E. - SANTUTXU F.C.
  Jornada: 4  (24/09/2017)   Jornada: 19  (14/01/2018)
Beasain S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB B - DANOK BAT C. B
LEIOA S.D. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
Lagun Onak C.D. - LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - INDARTSU C.
Antiguoko K.E. B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Deportivo Alaves B - BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. - Tolosa C.F.
  Jornada: 5  (01/10/2017)   Jornada: 20  (21/01/2018)
Beasain S.D. - ATHLETIC CLUB B
DANOK BAT C. B - LEIOA S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - Lagun Onak C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
INDARTSU C. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Deportivo Alaves B
BARAKALDO C.F. - SANTUTXU F.C.
Zarautz K.E. - Tolosa C.F.
  Jornada: 6  (08/10/2017)   Jornada: 21  (28/01/2018)
ATHLETIC CLUB B - Zarautz K.E.
LEIOA S.D. - Beasain S.D.
Lagun Onak C.D. - DANOK BAT C. B
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B - LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Deportivo Alaves B - INDARTSU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Tolosa C.F. - BARAKALDO C.F.
  Jornada: 7  (12/10/2017)   Jornada: 22  (04/02/2018)
ATHLETIC CLUB B - LEIOA S.D.
Beasain S.D. - Lagun Onak C.D.
DANOK BAT C. B - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. B
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. - Deportivo Alaves B
INDARTSU C. - SANTUTXU F.C.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Tolosa C.F.
Zarautz K.E. - BARAKALDO C.F.
  Jornada: 8  (15/10/2017)   Jornada: 23  (11/02/2018)
LEIOA S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Lagun Onak C.D. - ATHLETIC CLUB B
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - Beasain S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B - DANOK BAT C. B
Deportivo Alaves B - AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Tolosa C.F. - INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
  Jornada: 9  (22/10/2017)   Jornada: 24  (18/02/2018)
LEIOA S.D. - Lagun Onak C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB B - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
Beasain S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. B
DANOK BAT C. B - Deportivo Alaves B
AMOREBIETA S.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. - Tolosa C.F.
INDARTSU C. - BARAKALDO C.F.
Zarautz K.E. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
  Jornada: 10  (29/10/2017)   Jornada: 25  (04/03/2018)
Lagun Onak C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - LEIOA S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B - ATHLETIC CLUB B
Deportivo Alaves B - Beasain S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - DANOK BAT C. B
Tolosa C.F. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. - LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - INDARTSU C.
  Jornada: 11  (05/11/2017)   Jornada: 26  (11/03/2018)
Lagun Onak C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
LEIOA S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. B
ATHLETIC CLUB B - Deportivo Alaves B
Beasain S.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT C. B - Tolosa C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Zarautz K.E. - INDARTSU C.
  Jornada: 12  (12/11/2017)   Jornada: 27  (18/03/2018)
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Antiguoko K.E. B - Lagun Onak C.D.
Deportivo Alaves B - LEIOA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - ATHLETIC CLUB B
Tolosa C.F. - Beasain S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. - DANOK BAT C. B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - AMOREBIETA S.D.
INDARTSU C. - LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
  Jornada: 13  (19/11/2017)   Jornada: 28  (25/03/2018)
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Lagun Onak C.D. - Deportivo Alaves B
LEIOA S.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB B - Tolosa C.F.
Beasain S.D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT C. B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
AMOREBIETA S.D. - INDARTSU C.
Zarautz K.E. - LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
  Jornada: 14  (26/11/2017)   Jornada: 29  (08/04/2018)
Zarautz K.E. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Deportivo Alaves B - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. - Lagun Onak C.D.
Tolosa C.F. - LEIOA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. - ATHLETIC CLUB B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Beasain S.D.
INDARTSU C. - DANOK BAT C. B
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. - AMOREBIETA S.D.
  Jornada: 15  (03/12/2017)   Jornada: 30  (22/04/2018)
Antiguoko K.E. B - Deportivo Alaves B
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.
Lagun Onak C.D. - Tolosa C.F.
LEIOA S.D. - BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Beasain S.D. - INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT C. B - LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 Real Sociedad de Ftbol ''B'' 8 4 0 0 2 2 0 17 5 20
2 ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' 8 3 1 0 3 0 1 40 10 19
3 Deportivo Alaves ''B'' 8 3 1 0 3 0 1 17 5 19
4 DANOK BAT C. ''B'' 8 3 1 0 2 2 0 17 7 18
5 Beasain S.D. 8 3 1 0 1 2 1 16 14 15
6 SANTUTXU F.C. 8 2 1 1 1 2 1 9 11 12
7 AMOREBIETA S.D. 8 2 0 2 1 2 1 11 17 11
8 BARAKALDO C.F. 8 2 2 0 0 2 2 7 7 10
9 Antiguoko K.E. ''B'' 8 1 3 0 1 0 3 9 6 9
10 Tolosa C.F. 8 1 2 1 1 1 2 5 6 9
11 Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 8 1 3 0 1 0 3 9 11 9
12 LEIOA S.D. 8 2 1 1 0 0 4 17 15 7
13 Zarautz K.E. 8 1 1 2 0 1 3 7 15 5
14 INDARTSU C. 8 1 0 3 0 2 2 4 21 5
15 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. 8 1 0 3 0 1 3 8 27 4
16 Lagun Onak C.D. 8 1 0 3 0 0 4 5 21 3
LIGA NACIONAL LIGA NACIONAL JUVENIL | GRUPO: 4 | Jornada: 8
LEIOA S.D. 1 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Lagun Onak C.D. 1 - 6 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Aurrera de Vitoria C.D. 2 - 2 Beasain S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B 0 - 0 DANOK BAT C. B
Deportivo Alaves B 4 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUTXU C.
Tolosa C.F. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B

Grupo 4 - Jornada: 9

Partido Campo Hora
LEIOA S.D. - Lagun Onak C.D.  SARRIENA 1 (HA) LEIOA 21/10/2017
15:45
ATHLETIC CLUB ''B'' - Aurrera de Vitoria C.D.  LEZAMA 8 (HA) LEZAMA 21/10/2017
12:45
Beasain S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. ''B''  LOINAZ (HN) BEASAIN 21/10/2017
12:00
DANOK BAT C. ''B'' - Deportivo Alaves ''B''  MAIONA A (HA) BILBAO 22/10/2017
12:30
AMOREBIETA S.D. - SANTUTXU F.C.  TXOLON (HA) AMOREBIETA 22/10/2017
12:30
LOYOLA INDAUTXU C. - Tolosa C.F.  AITXARTE (HA) BILBAO 21/10/2017
17:50
INDARTSU C. - BARAKALDO C.F.  SOLOARTE (HA) BASAURI 21/10/2017
18:00
Zarautz K.E. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol ''B''  ASTI (HN) ZARAUTZ (Gipuzkoa) 21/10/2017
16:30

Comments are closed.