Benjamin D 2016-2017

Competicion: Benjamin Liga BGrupo: 17
Entrenadores: JUAN IBARROLA Y JOSE MIGUEL VEGA
  • Plantilla
  • Calendario
  • Clasificación
  • Resultados
  • Horario Partidos
Num. JugadorNombreDemarcación
0IKER M_N/A
0OIER E_N/A
0NICOLAS G_N/A
0PEIO D_N/A
0ENEKO A_N/A
0OINANTZ M_N/A
0XABIER S_N/A
0JON V_N/A
0AITOR P_N/A
0ARITZ D_N/A
0DAVID A_N/A
  Jornada: 1  (05/11/2016)   Jornada: 10  (04/02/2017)
   LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C - BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU
   ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI - SALESIANOS08
   URDANETA D - COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU D - C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G
   MUNABE 08 B - LA SALLE 08 B
  Jornada: 2  (12/11/2016)   Jornada: 11  (11/02/2017)
   BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU - MUNABE 08 B
   SALESIANOS08 - LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C
   COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D - ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI
   C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G - URDANETA D
   LA SALLE 08 B - LOIOLA INDAUTXU D
  Jornada: 3  (19/11/2016)   Jornada: 12  (18/02/2017)
   BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU - SALESIANOS08
   LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C - COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D
   ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI - C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G
   URDANETA D - LA SALLE 08 B
   MUNABE 08 B - LOIOLA INDAUTXU D
  Jornada: 4  (26/11/2016)   Jornada: 13  (25/02/2017)
   SALESIANOS08 - MUNABE 08 B
   COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D - BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU
   C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G - LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C
   LA SALLE 08 B - ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU D - URDANETA D
  Jornada: 5  (10/12/2016)   Jornada: 14  (11/03/2017)
   SALESIANOS08 - COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D
   BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU - C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G
   LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C - LA SALLE 08 B
   ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI - LOIOLA INDAUTXU D
   MUNABE 08 B - URDANETA D
  Jornada: 6  (17/12/2016)   Jornada: 15  (18/03/2017)
   COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D - MUNABE 08 B
   C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G - SALESIANOS08
   LA SALLE 08 B - BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU D - LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C
   URDANETA D - ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI
  Jornada: 7  (14/01/2017)   Jornada: 16  (25/03/2017)
   COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D - C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G
   SALESIANOS08 - LA SALLE 08 B
   BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU - LOIOLA INDAUTXU D
   LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C - URDANETA D
   MUNABE 08 B - ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI
  Jornada: 8  (21/01/2017)   Jornada: 17  (01/04/2017)
   MUNABE 08 B - C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G
   LA SALLE 08 B - COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU D - SALESIANOS08
   URDANETA D - BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU
   ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI - LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C
  Jornada: 9  (28/01/2017)   Jornada: 18  (08/04/2017)
   C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G - LA SALLE 08 B
   COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D - LOIOLA INDAUTXU D
   SALESIANOS08 - URDANETA D
   BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU - ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI
   LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C - MUNABE 08 B
imprimir    guardar
Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 URDANETA D 18 8 1 0 8 0 1 127 41 49
2 Loiola Indautxu D 18 7 1 1 8 0 1 104 34 46
3 C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G 18 7 0 2 6 1 2 113 59 40
4 LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C 18 6 0 3 6 2 1 79 46 38
5 LA SALLE 08 B 18 5 0 4 4 0 5 74 82 27
6 Colegio Vizcaya BENJAMÍN D 18 5 1 3 3 0 6 49 59 25
7 BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU 18 4 0 5 3 0 6 42 88 21
8 MUNABE 08 B 18 2 0 7 0 2 7 61 110 8
9 SALESIANOS08 18 2 1 6 0 0 9 42 103 7
10 Erandio 2008 Ategorri 18 1 1 7 0 0 9 42 111 4
Fútbol 7 Benjamín LIGA B | GRUPO: 17 | Jornada: 18
LA SALLE 08 B 3 - 7 C.D. GALDAKAO 2008 G
LOIOLA INDAUTXU D 2 - 1 COLEGIO VIZCAYA BENJAMÍN D
URDANETA D 6 - 2 SALESIANOS08
ERANDIO 2008 ATEGORRI 3 - 4 BASKONIA FE 2008-D GAZTELU
MUNABE 08 B 3 - 4 LAGUN ARTEA 2008 C
HORARIOS NO DISPONIBLES

Comments are closed.