Juvenil C

Competicion: Juvenil Segunda DivisiónGrupo: 7
Entrenador: Lerena
  • Plantilla
  • Calendario
  • Clasificación
  • Resultados
  • Horario Partidos
Num. JugadorNombreDemarcación
1Jon MéndezPT
2Gonzalo Julian LT
3Iker CorresLT
4Iker Antolín CT
5Unai AyarzaCT
7Álvaro MartínezDC
8IngunzaLT
9Christian EcheandiaDC
11Aitor MoleroEX
12Ander RenobalesLT
13Jon Méndez PT
14Iñigo RodríguezCT
15Aitor BarrenaMC
16Koldo AlonsoEX
18Xabier RodrigoEX
20Ibon CastroDC
21Jon LandaluceMC
22Eneko BerastegiMC
23Aitor RenobalesCT
 Jornada: 1 (06/10/2019)  Jornada: 16 (26/01/2020)
BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) - ARIZ A
MONTEFUERTE - URRETXINDORRA IK.
IBARREKO B - HAMABI
KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU - BEGOA B
SALESIANOS - PEA
ESCOLAPIOS - ITURRIGORRI
BARBARAKO - ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK
TXURDITARRA - IBARSUSI B
 Jornada: 2 (13/10/2019)  Jornada: 17 (02/02/2020)
ARIZ A - TXURDITARRA
URRETXINDORRA IK. - BERRIO-OTXOA (RET)
HAMABI - MONTEFUERTE
BEGOA B - IBARREKO B
PEA - KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU
ITURRIGORRI - SALESIANOS
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK - ESCOLAPIOS
IBARSUSI B - BARBARAKO
 Jornada: 3 (20/10/2019)  Jornada: 18 (09/02/2020)
ARIZ A - URRETXINDORRA IK.
BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) - HAMABI
MONTEFUERTE - BEGOA B
IBARREKO B - PEA
KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU - ITURRIGORRI
SALESIANOS - ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK
ESCOLAPIOS - IBARSUSI B
TXURDITARRA - BARBARAKO
 Jornada: 4 (27/10/2019)  Jornada: 19 (16/02/2020)
URRETXINDORRA IK. - TXURDITARRA
HAMABI - ARIZ A
BEGOA B - BERRIO-OTXOA (RET)
PEA - MONTEFUERTE
ITURRIGORRI - IBARREKO B
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK - KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU
IBARSUSI B - SALESIANOS
BARBARAKO - ESCOLAPIOS
 Jornada: 5 (03/11/2019)  Jornada: 20 (23/02/2020)
URRETXINDORRA IK. - HAMABI
ARIZ A - BEGOA B
BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) - PEA
MONTEFUERTE - ITURRIGORRI
IBARREKO B - ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK
KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU - IBARSUSI B
SALESIANOS - BARBARAKO
TXURDITARRA - ESCOLAPIOS
 Jornada: 6 (10/11/2019)  Jornada: 21 (01/03/2020)
HAMABI - TXURDITARRA
BEGOA B - URRETXINDORRA IK.
PEA - ARIZ A
ITURRIGORRI - BERRIO-OTXOA (RET)
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK - MONTEFUERTE
IBARSUSI B - IBARREKO B
BARBARAKO - KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU
ESCOLAPIOS - SALESIANOS
 Jornada: 7 (17/11/2019)  Jornada: 22 (08/03/2020)
HAMABI - BEGOA B
URRETXINDORRA IK. - PEA
ARIZ A - ITURRIGORRI
BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) - ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK
MONTEFUERTE - IBARSUSI B
IBARREKO B - BARBARAKO
KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU - ESCOLAPIOS
TXURDITARRA - SALESIANOS
 Jornada: 8 (24/11/2019)  Jornada: 23 (15/03/2020)
BEGOA B - TXURDITARRA
PEA - HAMABI
ITURRIGORRI - URRETXINDORRA IK.
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK - ARIZ A
IBARSUSI B - BERRIO-OTXOA (RET)
BARBARAKO - MONTEFUERTE
ESCOLAPIOS - IBARREKO B
SALESIANOS - KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU
 Jornada: 9 (01/12/2019)  Jornada: 24 (22/03/2020)
BEGOA B - PEA
HAMABI - ITURRIGORRI
URRETXINDORRA IK. - ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK
ARIZ A - IBARSUSI B
BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) - BARBARAKO
MONTEFUERTE - ESCOLAPIOS
IBARREKO B - SALESIANOS
TXURDITARRA - KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU
 Jornada: 10 (08/12/2019)  Jornada: 25 (29/03/2020)
PEA - TXURDITARRA
ITURRIGORRI - BEGOA B
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK - HAMABI
IBARSUSI B - URRETXINDORRA IK.
BARBARAKO - ARIZ A
ESCOLAPIOS - BERRIO-OTXOA (RET)
SALESIANOS - MONTEFUERTE
KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU - IBARREKO B
 Jornada: 11 (15/12/2019)  Jornada: 26 (05/04/2020)
PEA - ITURRIGORRI
BEGOA B - ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK
HAMABI - IBARSUSI B
URRETXINDORRA IK. - BARBARAKO
ARIZ A - ESCOLAPIOS
BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) - SALESIANOS
MONTEFUERTE - KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU
TXURDITARRA - IBARREKO B
 Jornada: 12 (22/12/2019)  Jornada: 27 (19/04/2020)
ITURRIGORRI - TXURDITARRA
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK - PEA
IBARSUSI B - BEGOA B
BARBARAKO - HAMABI
ESCOLAPIOS - URRETXINDORRA IK.
SALESIANOS - ARIZ A
KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU - BERRIO-OTXOA (RET)
IBARREKO B - MONTEFUERTE
 Jornada: 13 (05/01/2020)  Jornada: 28 (26/04/2020)
ITURRIGORRI - ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK
PEA - IBARSUSI B
BEGOA B - BARBARAKO
HAMABI - ESCOLAPIOS
URRETXINDORRA IK. - SALESIANOS
ARIZ A - KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU
BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) - IBARREKO B
TXURDITARRA - MONTEFUERTE
 Jornada: 14 (12/01/2020)  Jornada: 29 (03/05/2020)
TXURDITARRA - ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK
IBARSUSI B - ITURRIGORRI
BARBARAKO - PEA
ESCOLAPIOS - BEGOA B
SALESIANOS - HAMABI
KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU - URRETXINDORRA IK.
IBARREKO B - ARIZ A
MONTEFUERTE - BERRIO-OTXOA (RET)
 Jornada: 15 (19/01/2020)  Jornada: 30 (10/05/2020)
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK - IBARSUSI B
ITURRIGORRI - BARBARAKO
PEA - ESCOLAPIOS
BEGOA B - SALESIANOS
HAMABI - KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU
URRETXINDORRA IK. - IBARREKO B
ARIZ A - MONTEFUERTE
BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) - TXURDITARRA
Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 URRETXINDORRA IK. 14 5 2 0 7 0 0 50 19 38
2 MONTEFUERTE 14 5 0 1 5 1 2 55 20 31
3 ARIZ ''A'' 14 6 0 2 4 1 1 53 23 31
4 ITURRIGORRI 14 5 1 1 5 0 2 37 18 31
5 SALESIANOS 14 5 1 1 3 2 2 41 22 27
6 ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK 14 5 1 1 2 2 3 41 22 24
7 HAMABI 14 5 1 2 2 1 3 37 18 23
8 PEA 14 4 2 2 2 0 4 32 40 20
9 IBARSUSI  ''B'' 14 2 0 4 2 3 3 30 40 15
10 ESCOLAPIOS 14 1 0 5 4 0 4 16 27 15
11 IBARREKO  ''B'' 14 2 0 5 2 1 4 34 44 13
12 BEGOA ''B'' 14 1 3 3 2 1 4 26 42 13
13 TXURDITARRA 14 2 1 5 1 1 4 17 59 11
14 KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU 14 0 1 5 1 1 6 13 53 5
15 BARBARAKO 14 0 2 5 0 1 6 18 53 3
16 BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JUVENIL SEGUNDA DIVISION | GRUPO: 7 | Jornada: 15
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK 4 - 1 IBARSUSI B
ITURRIGORRI 8 - 3 BARBARAKO
PEA 2 - 0 ESCOLAPIOS
BEGOA B 2 - 2 SALESIANOS
HAMABI 5 - 1 KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU
URRETXINDORRA IK. 4 - 3 IBARREKO B
ARIZ A 4 - 0 MONTEFUERTE
BERRIO-OTXOA (RET)   TXURDITARRA

Grupo 7 - Jornada: 16

Partido Campo Hora
ARIZ ''A'' - BERRIO-OTXOA (RET) sin asignar sin asignar
URRETXINDORRA IK. - MONTEFUERTE  P.M. REKALDE (HA) BILBAO 25/01/2020
16:00
HAMABI - IBARREKO ''B''  P.M. REKALDE (HA) BILBAO 26/01/2020
13:00
BEGOÑA ''B'' - KOSKA LOYOLA INDAUTXU  MAIONA B (HA) BILBAO 26/01/2020
16:00
PEÑA - SALESIANOS  AITXARTE (HA) BILBAO 25/01/2020
17:30
ITURRIGORRI - ESCOLAPIOS  LA ROSETA (HA) BILBAO 26/01/2020
13:30
ARTXANDAKO MERTXETARRAK - BARBARAKO  ARTXANDA (HA) SONDIKA 26/01/2020
10:00
IBARSUSI ''B'' - TXURDITARRA  IBARSUSI A (HA) BILBAO 26/01/2020
12:15

Comments are closed.