Alevín A

Competicion: Alevin Liga AGrupo: 2
Entrenadores: Iñigo Aguiriano Y Iñaki Aspizua
  • Plantilla
  • Calendario
  • Clasificación
  • Resultados
  • Horario Partidos
Num. JugadorNombreDemarcación
0Kerman U_
0Pablo C_
0Danel N_
0Ander A_
0Ibai P_
0Iker O_
0Asier O_
0Iker U_
0Ander L_
0Asier J_
0Rolan C_
0Asier H_
  Jornada: 1  (20/10/2018)   Jornada: 12  (09/02/2019)
   ASKARTZA B - C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A
   GAZTELUETA A - GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA
   PORTUGALETE 07B - GAZTEAK C.F. B
   SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO - CD DERIO ARTEAGA A
   ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI - ZAZPI LANDA A
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU A - ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008
  Jornada: 2  (27/10/2018)   Jornada: 13  (16/02/2019)
   C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A - LOIOLA INDAUTXU A
   GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA - ASKARTZA B
   GAZTEAK C.F. B - GAZTELUETA A
   CD DERIO ARTEAGA A - PORTUGALETE 07B
   ZAZPI LANDA A - SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO
   ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 - ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI
  Jornada: 3  (10/11/2018)   Jornada: 14  (23/02/2019)
   C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A - GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA
   ASKARTZA B - GAZTEAK C.F. B
   GAZTELUETA A - CD DERIO ARTEAGA A
   PORTUGALETE 07B - ZAZPI LANDA A
   SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO - ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU A - ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI
  Jornada: 4  (17/11/2018)   Jornada: 15  (09/03/2019)
   GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA - LOIOLA INDAUTXU A
   GAZTEAK C.F. B - C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A
   CD DERIO ARTEAGA A - ASKARTZA B
   ZAZPI LANDA A - GAZTELUETA A
   ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 - PORTUGALETE 07B
   ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI - SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO
  Jornada: 5  (24/11/2018)   Jornada: 16  (16/03/2019)
   GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA - GAZTEAK C.F. B
   C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A - CD DERIO ARTEAGA A
   ASKARTZA B - ZAZPI LANDA A
   GAZTELUETA A - ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008
   PORTUGALETE 07B - ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU A - SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO
  Jornada: 6  (01/12/2018)   Jornada: 17  (23/03/2019)
   GAZTEAK C.F. B - LOIOLA INDAUTXU A
   CD DERIO ARTEAGA A - GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA
   ZAZPI LANDA A - C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A
   ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 - ASKARTZA B
   ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI - GAZTELUETA A
   SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO - PORTUGALETE 07B
  Jornada: 7  (15/12/2018)   Jornada: 18  (30/03/2019)
   GAZTEAK C.F. B - CD DERIO ARTEAGA A
   GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA - ZAZPI LANDA A
   C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A - ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008
   ASKARTZA B - ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI
   GAZTELUETA A - SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU A - PORTUGALETE 07B
  Jornada: 8  (12/01/2019)   Jornada: 19  (06/04/2019)
   CD DERIO ARTEAGA A - LOIOLA INDAUTXU A
   ZAZPI LANDA A - GAZTEAK C.F. B
   ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 - GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA
   ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI - C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A
   SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO - ASKARTZA B
   PORTUGALETE 07B - GAZTELUETA A
  Jornada: 9  (19/01/2019)   Jornada: 20  (13/04/2019)
   CD DERIO ARTEAGA A - ZAZPI LANDA A
   GAZTEAK C.F. B - ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008
   GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA - ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI
   C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A - SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO
   ASKARTZA B - PORTUGALETE 07B
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU A - GAZTELUETA A
  Jornada: 10  (26/01/2019)   Jornada: 21  (04/05/2019)
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU A - ZAZPI LANDA A
   ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 - CD DERIO ARTEAGA A
   ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI - GAZTEAK C.F. B
   SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO - GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA
   PORTUGALETE 07B - C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A
   GAZTELUETA A - ASKARTZA B
  Jornada: 11  (02/02/2019)   Jornada: 22  (11/05/2019)
   ZAZPI LANDA A - ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008
   CD DERIO ARTEAGA A - ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI
   GAZTEAK C.F. B - SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO
   GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA - PORTUGALETE 07B
   C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A - GAZTELUETA A
   ASKARTZA B - LOIOLA INDAUTXU A
Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 13 6 0 0 6 1 0 113 28 37
2 GAZTELUETA A 13 5 1 0 6 0 1 69 25 34
3 PORTUGALETE 07B 13 4 1 1 5 1 1 51 37 29
4 C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A 13 5 0 2 2 2 2 52 31 23
5 CD DERIO ARTEAGA A 13 6 0 1 1 2 3 47 43 23
6 GAZTEAK C.F. B 13 3 1 3 4 0 2 47 43 22
7 LOIOLA INDAUTXU A 13 3 0 4 2 0 4 36 74 15
8 ZAZPI LANDA A 13 2 1 3 2 0 5 39 52 13
9 ASKARTZA B 13 3 1 3 1 0 5 34 54 13
10 ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI 13 2 1 3 2 0 5 31 51 13
11 SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO 13 2 0 4 0 0 7 26 58 6
12 GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA 13 0 0 7 0 0 6 16 65 0

Fútbol 7 Alevín LIGA A | GRUPO: 2 | Jornada: 13
LOIOLA INDAUTXU A 0 - 4 C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A
ASKARTZA B 5 - 3 GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA
GAZTELUETA A 6 - 5 GAZTEAK C.F. B
PORTUGALETE 07B 0 - 0 CD DERIO ARTEAGA A
SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO 2 - 3 ZAZPI LANDA A
ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI 3 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008

Grupo 2 - Jornada 14

Partido Campo Hora
GURUTZETA KFT 2007 BERDEA - C.D. MONTEFUERTE 07A La Siebe Txiki (HA) 23/02/2019
14:00
 
GAZTEAK C.F. B - ASKARTZA B San Pedro de Kabieze (HA) 23/02/2019
09:30
 
CD DERIO ARTEAGA A - GAZTELUETA A Ibaiondo (HA) 23/02/2019
12:45
 
ZAZPI LANDA A - PORTUGALETE 07B Pol. Zorroza (HA) 23/02/2019
10:15
 
ATHLETIC CLUB - ALIRON 2008 - SD ITURRIGORRI URKIJO Inst. Dpvas. Lezama (HA) 23/02/2019
09:45
 
ERANDIO 2007 TXORIERRI - LOIOLA INDAUTXU A Arteaga (HA) 23/02/2019
09:00
 

Comments are closed.