Alevín B

Competicion: Alevín Liga AGrupo: 5
Entrenadores: Antón Aguirre Y Pablo Fuste
  • Plantilla
  • Calendario
  • Clasificación
  • Resultados
  • Horario Partidos
Num. JugadorNombreDemarcación
0Jon T_
0Iñigo E_
0Jon A_
0Juan O_
0Mikel G_
0Jose J_
0Beñat V_
0Ander P_
0Gaizka L_
0Aitor G_
0Ander G_
  Jornada: 1  (20/10/2018)   Jornada: 12  (09/02/2019)
   SANTUTXU 07 C - ITUGARPE 07A
   MORAZA A - S.D.ARIZ 07 A
   SD INDAUTXU 07B - S. D. BASURTO A
   PADURA 07 - LOIOLA INDAUTXU B
   SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 - IBARSUSI 07
   ELORRIETA 07A - BEGOÑA ALEVIN A
  Jornada: 2  (27/10/2018)   Jornada: 13  (16/02/2019)
   ITUGARPE 07A - ELORRIETA 07A
   S.D.ARIZ 07 A - SANTUTXU 07 C
   S. D. BASURTO A - MORAZA A
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU B - SD INDAUTXU 07B
   IBARSUSI 07 - PADURA 07
   BEGOÑA ALEVIN A - SD ITURRIGORRI 1923
  Jornada: 3  (10/11/2018)   Jornada: 14  (23/02/2019)
   ITUGARPE 07A - S.D.ARIZ 07 A
   SANTUTXU 07 C - S. D. BASURTO A
   MORAZA A - LOIOLA INDAUTXU B
   SD INDAUTXU 07B - IBARSUSI 07
   PADURA 07 - BEGOÑA ALEVIN A
   ELORRIETA 07A - SD ITURRIGORRI 1923
  Jornada: 4  (17/11/2018)   Jornada: 15  (09/03/2019)
   S.D.ARIZ 07 A - ELORRIETA 07A
   S. D. BASURTO A - ITUGARPE 07A
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU B - SANTUTXU 07 C
   IBARSUSI 07 - MORAZA A
   BEGOÑA ALEVIN A - SD INDAUTXU 07B
   SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 - PADURA 07
  Jornada: 5  (24/11/2018)   Jornada: 16  (16/03/2019)
   S.D.ARIZ 07 A - S. D. BASURTO A
   ITUGARPE 07A - LOIOLA INDAUTXU B
   SANTUTXU 07 C - IBARSUSI 07
   MORAZA A - BEGOÑA ALEVIN A
   SD INDAUTXU 07B - SD ITURRIGORRI 1923
   ELORRIETA 07A - PADURA 07
  Jornada: 6  (01/12/2018)   Jornada: 17  (23/03/2019)
   S. D. BASURTO A - ELORRIETA 07A
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU B - S.D.ARIZ 07 A
   IBARSUSI 07 - ITUGARPE 07A
   BEGOÑA ALEVIN A - SANTUTXU 07 C
   SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 - MORAZA A
   PADURA 07 - SD INDAUTXU 07B
  Jornada: 7  (15/12/2018)   Jornada: 18  (30/03/2019)
   S. D. BASURTO A - LOIOLA INDAUTXU B
   S.D.ARIZ 07 A - IBARSUSI 07
   ITUGARPE 07A - BEGOÑA ALEVIN A
   SANTUTXU 07 C - SD ITURRIGORRI 1923
   MORAZA A - PADURA 07
   ELORRIETA 07A - SD INDAUTXU 07B
  Jornada: 8  (12/01/2019)   Jornada: 19  (06/04/2019)
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU B - ELORRIETA 07A
   IBARSUSI 07 - S. D. BASURTO A
   BEGOÑA ALEVIN A - S.D.ARIZ 07 A
   SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 - ITUGARPE 07A
   PADURA 07 - SANTUTXU 07 C
   SD INDAUTXU 07B - MORAZA A
  Jornada: 9  (19/01/2019)   Jornada: 20  (13/04/2019)
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU B - IBARSUSI 07
   S. D. BASURTO A - BEGOÑA ALEVIN A
   S.D.ARIZ 07 A - SD ITURRIGORRI 1923
   ITUGARPE 07A - PADURA 07
   SANTUTXU 07 C - SD INDAUTXU 07B
   ELORRIETA 07A - MORAZA A
  Jornada: 10  (26/01/2019)   Jornada: 21  (04/05/2019)
   ELORRIETA 07A - IBARSUSI 07
   BEGOÑA ALEVIN A - LOIOLA INDAUTXU B
   SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 - S. D. BASURTO A
   PADURA 07 - S.D.ARIZ 07 A
   SD INDAUTXU 07B - ITUGARPE 07A
   MORAZA A - SANTUTXU 07 C
  Jornada: 11  (02/02/2019)   Jornada: 22  (11/05/2019)
   IBARSUSI 07 - BEGOÑA ALEVIN A
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU B - SD ITURRIGORRI 1923
   S. D. BASURTO A - PADURA 07
   S.D.ARIZ 07 A - SD INDAUTXU 07B
   ITUGARPE 07A - MORAZA A
   SANTUTXU 07 C - ELORRIETA 07A
Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ELORRIETA 07A 13 7 0 0 5 0 1 83 23 36
2 BEGOA ALEVIN A 13 4 1 1 6 0 1 52 30 31
3 SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 13 5 0 1 3 3 1 49 35 27
4 PADURA 07 13 4 0 2 3 0 4 51 39 21
5 SANTUTXU 07 C 13 4 1 2 2 1 3 53 32 20
6 MORAZA A 13 3 0 3 3 2 2 69 54 20
7 LOIOLA INDAUTXU B 13 3 0 4 3 0 3 51 57 18
8 S.D.ARIZ 07 A 13 4 1 2 1 0 5 37 49 16
9 ITUGARPE 07A 13 2 0 5 2 1 3 40 73 13
10 IBARSUSI 07 13 2 2 2 1 1 5 32 55 12
11 SD INDAUTXU 07B 13 1 3 2 0 0 7 34 56 6
12 S. D. BASURTO A 13 1 0 6 1 0 5 33 81 6

Fútbol 7 Alevín LIGA A | GRUPO: 5 | Jornada: 13
ELORRIETA 07A 9 - 1 ITUGARPE 07A
SANTUTXU 07 C 1 - 2 S.D.ARIZ 07 A
MORAZA A 10 - 0 S. D. BASURTO A
SD INDAUTXU 07B 4 - 3 LOIOLA INDAUTXU B
PADURA 07 6 - 2 IBARSUSI 07
SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 0 - 4 BEGOÑA ALEVIN A

Grupo 5 - Jornada 14

Partido Campo Hora
S.D.ARIZ 07 A - ITUGARPE 07A San Miguel Basauri (HA) 23/02/2019
11:45
 
S. D. BASURTO A - SANTUTXU 07 C Iparralde (HA) 23/02/2019
11:30
 
LOIOLA INDAUTXU B - MORAZA A Aitxarte (HA) 23/02/2019
11:45
 
IBARSUSI 07 - SD INDAUTXU 07B Ibarsusi A (HA) 23/02/2019
10:30
 
BEGOÑA ALEVIN A - PADURA 07 Mallona B (HA) 24/02/2019
11:30
 
SD ITURRIGORRI 1923 - ELORRIETA 07A La Roseta (HA) 23/02/2019
10:15
 

Comments are closed.