Alevín E

Competicion: Alevin Liga AGrupo: 18
Entrenadores: Jon Roca Y Willy Crespo
  • Plantilla
  • Calendario
  • Clasificación
  • Resultados
  • Horario Partidos
Num. JugadorNombreDemarcación
0Isabel R_
0Bruce M_
0Aitor P_
0Iker M_
0Lucas L_
0David A_
0Gabriel M_
0Peio D_
0Xabier S_
0Asier A_
0Lucas M_
  Jornada: 1  (27/10/2018)   Jornada: 12  (16/02/2019)
   MARISTAS B 08 - C.D. UGAO 08
   UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA - ETORKIZUN GORRIA
   ETXEBARRI 08B - S.D. ARIZ 08 E
   PADURA 08 - ATXULAUR 08
   Descansa - BASKONIA F.E. 08C
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU E - CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B
  Jornada: 2  (10/11/2018)   Jornada: 13  (23/02/2019)
   C.D. UGAO 08 - LOIOLA INDAUTXU E
   ETORKIZUN GORRIA - MARISTAS B 08
   S.D. ARIZ 08 E - UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA
   ATXULAUR 08 - ETXEBARRI 08B
   BASKONIA F.E. 08C - PADURA 08
   CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B - Descansa
  Jornada: 3  (17/11/2018)   Jornada: 14  (09/03/2019)
   C.D. UGAO 08 - ETORKIZUN GORRIA
   MARISTAS B 08 - S.D. ARIZ 08 E
   UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA - ATXULAUR 08
   ETXEBARRI 08B - BASKONIA F.E. 08C
   PADURA 08 - CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU E - Descansa
  Jornada: 4  (24/11/2018)   Jornada: 15  (16/03/2019)
   ETORKIZUN GORRIA - LOIOLA INDAUTXU E
   S.D. ARIZ 08 E - C.D. UGAO 08
   ATXULAUR 08 - MARISTAS B 08
   BASKONIA F.E. 08C - UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA
   CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B - ETXEBARRI 08B
   Descansa - PADURA 08
  Jornada: 5  (01/12/2018)   Jornada: 16  (23/03/2019)
   ETORKIZUN GORRIA - S.D. ARIZ 08 E
   C.D. UGAO 08 - ATXULAUR 08
   MARISTAS B 08 - BASKONIA F.E. 08C
   UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA - CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B
   ETXEBARRI 08B - Descansa
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU E - PADURA 08
  Jornada: 6  (15/12/2018)   Jornada: 17  (30/03/2019)
   S.D. ARIZ 08 E - LOIOLA INDAUTXU E
   ATXULAUR 08 - ETORKIZUN GORRIA
   BASKONIA F.E. 08C - C.D. UGAO 08
   CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B - MARISTAS B 08
   Descansa - UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA
   PADURA 08 - ETXEBARRI 08B
  Jornada: 7  (12/01/2019)   Jornada: 18  (06/04/2019)
   S.D. ARIZ 08 E - ATXULAUR 08
   ETORKIZUN GORRIA - BASKONIA F.E. 08C
   C.D. UGAO 08 - CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B
   MARISTAS B 08 - Descansa
   UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA - PADURA 08
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU E - ETXEBARRI 08B
  Jornada: 8  (19/01/2019)   Jornada: 19  (13/04/2019)
   ATXULAUR 08 - LOIOLA INDAUTXU E
   BASKONIA F.E. 08C - S.D. ARIZ 08 E
   CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B - ETORKIZUN GORRIA
   Descansa - C.D. UGAO 08
   PADURA 08 - MARISTAS B 08
   ETXEBARRI 08B - UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA
  Jornada: 9  (26/01/2019)   Jornada: 20  (04/05/2019)
   ATXULAUR 08 - BASKONIA F.E. 08C
   S.D. ARIZ 08 E - CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B
   ETORKIZUN GORRIA - Descansa
   C.D. UGAO 08 - PADURA 08
   MARISTAS B 08 - ETXEBARRI 08B
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU E - UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA
  Jornada: 10  (02/02/2019)   Jornada: 21  (11/05/2019)
   LOIOLA INDAUTXU E - BASKONIA F.E. 08C
   CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B - ATXULAUR 08
   Descansa - S.D. ARIZ 08 E
   PADURA 08 - ETORKIZUN GORRIA
   ETXEBARRI 08B - C.D. UGAO 08
   UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA - MARISTAS B 08
  Jornada: 11  (09/02/2019)   Jornada: 22  (18/05/2019)
   BASKONIA F.E. 08C - CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B
   ATXULAUR 08 - Descansa
   S.D. ARIZ 08 E - PADURA 08
   ETORKIZUN GORRIA - ETXEBARRI 08B
   C.D. UGAO 08 - UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA
   MARISTAS B 08 - LOIOLA INDAUTXU E
Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 ATXULAUR 08 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 15 2 7
2 ETXEBARRI 08B 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 20 5 6
3 LOIOLA INDAUTXU E 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 19 6 6
4 C.D. UGAO 08 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 14 10 6
5 S.D. ARIZ 08 E 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 8 13 6
6 PADURA 08 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 12 4 5
7 MARISTAS B 08 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 11 9 3
8 ETORKIZUN GORRIA 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 10 18 3
9 BASKONIA F.E. 08C 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 11 1
10 UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 17 0
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUA B 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 22 0

Fútbol 7 Alevín Liga B | GRUPO: 18 | Jornada: 3
C.D. UGAO 08 9 - 3 ETORKIZUN GORRIA
MARISTAS B 08 2 - 3 S.D. ARIZ 08 E
UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA 0 - 10 ATXULAUR 08
ETXEBARRI 08B 10 - 1 BASKONIA F.E. 08C
PADURA 08 9 - 1 CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B

Grupo 18 - Jornada 3

Partido Campo Hora
C.D. UGAO 08 - ETORKIZUN GORRIA Arandia (HA) 17/11/2018
11:30
 
MARISTAS B 08 - S.D. ARIZ 08 E Ibarsusi A (HA) 17/11/2018
10:15
 
UNION DEPORTIVA ABAROA - ATXULAUR 08 San Miguel Basauri (HA) 17/11/2018
12:15
 
ETXEBARRI 08B - BASKONIA F.E. 08C Municipal de Etxebar (HA) 18/11/2018
13:15
 
PADURA 08 - CLUB DEPORTIVO ORDUÑA B Pol. Arrigorriaga (HA) 17/11/2018
11:45
 
LOIOLA INDAUTXU E - Descansa - -  

Comments are closed.